Call 0804860342788% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Cisco SFP Module and Network Card

Prominent & Leading Authorized Wholesale Dealer from Mumbai, we offer sfp-10g-lr, air-pwrinj6, sfp-25g-aoc5m, sfp-25g-aoc10m, sfp-10g-sr-s and sfp-10g-sr.
Get CALLBACK

SFP-10G-LR

SFP-10G-LR
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 25,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Wavelength (nm)1310
Cable TypeSMF
Core Size (Microns)G.652
Cable Distance10KM
Transmit and Receive Wavelength (nm)1260 to 1355

10GBASE-LR SFP Module
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

AIR-PWRINJ6

AIR-PWRINJ6
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 4,700 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Power30 W (user port), 100 - 240V AC, 0.67 A, 50 - 60 Hz (input), 55V DC (output)
SKUAIR-PWRINJ6
Dimensions2.09 x 1.28 x 5.5 in
ConnectorsRJ-45, EIA 568A and 568B
Data Transfer Rate10/100/100 Mbps

Power Injector (802.3at)  for Aironet Access Points
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SFP-25G-AOC5M

SFP-25G-AOC5M
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 16,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
DescriptionCisco 25GBASE-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable, 5-meter
Cable TypeActive Optical Cable assembly
Cable Distance5m
Max Power Consumption (W)1
Pull Tab ColorGray

25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 5M
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SFP-25G-AOC10M

SFP-25G-AOC10M
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 18,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
DescriptionCisco 25GBASE-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable, 10-meter
Cable TypeActive Optical Cable assembly
Cable Distance10m
Max Power Consumption (W)1
Pull Tab ColorRed

25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 10M
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SFP-10G-SR-S

SFP-10G-SR-S
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 6,500 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Frequency Range300Mtrs
BrandCisco

compatible SFP-10G-SR-S module (S-Class)

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade Multimode Fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400 meter link lengths are possible. SFP-10G-SR-S does not support FCoE.

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SFP-10G-SR

SFP-10G-SR
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 8,500 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Frequency Range300m
BrandCisco

compatible SFP-10G-SR module

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade Multimode Fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400m link lengths are possible.

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

GLC-LH-SMD

GLC-LH-SMD
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 9,500 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Frequency Range20km
BrandCisco

compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, /SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

GLC-SX-MMD

GLC-SX-MMD
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 8,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Frequency Range550m
BrandCisco

compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

GLC-TE

GLC-TE
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 5,500 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Frequency Range1000base
BrandCisco

compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SFP-10G-LR-S

SFP-10G-LR-S
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 16,500 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Frequency Range10Km
BrandCisco

compatible SFP-10G-LR-S module (S-Class)

The Cisco 10GBASE-LR module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) (G.652). SFP-10G-LR-S does not support FCoE.

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

NIM-1T

NIM-1T
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 17,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Compatibility NotesDesigned For: Cisco 4451-X, 4451-X Application Experience, 4451-X Integrated Services Router, 4451-
ContentsAdapter, documentation
PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 8Mbps
Physical Dimensions1.3"h x 3.5"w x 7.2"d
Ports/Connectors(1) RS-232/449/530/V.35/X.21

1-Port Serial WAN Interface card
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

NIM-2T

NIM-2T
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 26,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Compatibility NotesDesigned For: Cisco 4451-X, 4451-X Application Experience, 4451-X Integrated Services Router, 4451-X
ContentsAdapter, documentation
PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 8Mbps
Physical Dimensions1.3"h x 3.5"w x 7.2"d
Ports/Connectors(1) RS-232/449/530/V.35/X.21

2-Port Serial WAN Interface card
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

C9200L- Stack- Kit

C9200L- Stack- Kit
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 44,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
ANSI/TIA Category6
Cable TypeUnshielded
Conductor TypeSolid | Stranded
WiringT568A | T568B

Cisco Catalyst 9200L Stack Module
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

NIM-2GE-CU-SFP

NIM-2GE-CU-SFP
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 25,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Weight252 grams
Product Description2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module
Supported DevicesNIM
Dimensions (H x W x D)1.25 x 3.50 x 7.24 in. (32 x 89 x 184 mm)

2-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

C9300L- Stack- Kit

C9300L- Stack- Kit
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 45,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
MaterialMS
Frequency50 Hz

Cisco Catalyst 9300L Stacking Kit
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SFP-25G-AOC7M

SFP-25G-AOC7M
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 17,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Cable TypeActive Optical Cable assembly
Cable Distance7m
Max Power Consumption (W)1
Pull Tab ColorBlue

25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 7M
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Products
X
Find UsBhavik Mehta (Owner) Linkworld Infocom
Office No. A/63, 1st Floor, Virwani Industrial Estate, Western Express Highway, Goregoan East, Mumbai - 400063, Maharashtra, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: